Menu

 

 

                                REGION DES SAVANES
CIRCONSCRIPTION ELECTORALE DE TONE-CINKASSE
 
1 M.ALASSANI Nakpale

    

   UNIR

2 M. KANGBENI Gbalgueboa
3 M. BANLEPO Nabaguédjo
4 M.DJAFOK Lactieyi
CIRCONSCRIPTION ELECTORALE DE TANDJOUARE
5 M.NAYONE Dindiogue Denis INDEPENDANT/ LIR (LISTE DES INDEPENDANTS POUR LA REPUBLIQUE)
6 M.BINOININ Kpanimie
CIRCONSCRIPTION ELECTORALE DE L’OTI/OTI-SUD
7 M. TCHALE SAMBIANI N'Gnoiré          UNIR
8 M. BAMBA DJERKPARY Massouadoussey
9 M.DE POUKN Mantöde
CIRCONSCRIPTION ELECTORALE DE KPENDJAL/ KPENDJAL-OUEST
10 M.BONSA Yempabe UNIR
11 M.SANDANI Arzouma Felidja
12 M.SANKOUMBINE Kanfitine
REGION DE LA KARA
CIRCONSCRIPTION ELECTORALE DE LA KERAN
13 Mme. AGBANDAO Kounou Nahou UNIR
14 M.N'KERE Komi
CIRCONSCRIPTION ELECTORALE DE DOUFELGOU
15 Mme ABOUGNIMA Molgah UNIR
16 M.TETOU Torou
CIRCONSCRIPTION ELECTORALE DE LA BINAH
17 M. KPANGBAN Eglou UNIR
18 M.TOUH Pahorsiki
CIRCONSCRIPTION ELECTORALE DE LA KOZAH
19 M.TCHALIM Tchitchao UNIR
20 Mme BALOUKI Essossimna
21 M.KATANGA Poro
CIRCONSCRIPTION ELECTORALE DE DANKPEN
22 M.KAGBARA Uleija Yabisse Milioussiba Innocent PDP
23 M.MONKPEBOR Koundjam INDEPENDANTS/POUR CONSTRUIRE
24 M.NADJO N'ladon
CIRCONSCRIPTION ELECTORALE D’ASSOLI
25 Mme. ABDOULAYE Adjaratou UNIR
26 M.BODE Idrissou Inoussa
CIRCONSCRIPTION ELECTORALE DE BASSAR
27 M.SONKA Gnandi NET
28 Mme BONFOH Abiratou Oubôtina UNIR
29 M. KPAL Koffi
 
 
REGION CENTRALE
CIRCONSCRIPTION ELECTORALE DE TCHAOUDJO
 
30 M.AMADOU Yerima Mashoud UNIR
31 M.MODIBO Eklou Essohanam Balakiyem
32 M.ISSA-TOURE Salahaddine
CIRCONSCRIPTION ELECTORALE DE TCHAMBA
33 M.ATCHANGBEDJI   Gado UNIR
34 M.DONKO Kossi Kassegnin
35 M.ASSOUMA Derman
CIRCONSCRIPTION ELECTORALE DE SOTOUBOUA-MÔ
36 M.PASSOLI Abelim UNIR
37 M.KAZIA Tchala
38 M.OURO-BAWINAY Tchatomby
CIRCONSCRIPTION ELECTORALE DE BLITTA
39 M.ATCHOLI Aklesso UNIR
40 M.NONON KPAMNONA Diera-Bariga
41 M.AGBEKO Andre
 
REGION DES PLATEAUX
CIRCONSCRIPTION ELECTORALE DE KLOTO-KPELE
 
42 M.KPEEVEY Gaby-Gadzo MPDD
43 Mme TSEGAN Yawa Djigbodi UNIR
44 M. DEGBOE Koffi   Dziwonu
CIRCONSCRIPTION ELECTORALE DE HAHO
45 Mme.   GBONE Adjo UNIR
46 M.KPATCHA Sourou
47 M. GAGNON Kodjo
CIRCONSCRIPTION ELECTORALE DE WAWA-AKEBOU
48 M.YENTOUMI Kodjo Ikpaledou UNIR
49 M.KERETCHO Komina
50 M.OBEKU Beausoleil Romuald INDEPENDANT/ CONSCIENCE PATRIOTIQUE
CIRCONSCRIPTION ELECTORALE D’AMOU
51 M.IHOU Yaovi Attigbe UNIR
52 M.GNASSINGBE Meyebin- esso Kwami
53 M.GNATCHO Komla Mawuena
CIRCONSCRIPTION ELECTORALE DE DANYI
54 M.KABOUA Essokoyo MRC
55 Mme ATTI Dzigbodi INDEPENDANTS / NOUVELLE VISION
CIRCONSCRIPTION ELECTORALE DE L’EST-MONO
56 M.TAAMA Komandega NET
57 M.KAMBIA Mouwounaïsso Intonou Koffi UNIR
58 M.AKODA Tchiko Koffi Joseph
CIRCONSCRIPTION ELECTORALE DE MOYEN-MONO
59 M. SEMODJI Mawussi Djossou UNIR
60 M.SODOKIN Koffi
CIRCONSCRIPTION ELECTORALE D’OGOU-ANIE
61 M.ALIPUI Senanu Koku UFC
62 M.AMETODJI Yaouvi UNIR
63 M. ADJAKLO Kossi Koku
64 M.SOKLINGBE Senou
CIRCONSCRIPTION ELECTORALE D’AGOU
65 M.BOLOUVI Patrick Kodjovi Senam UNIR
66 M.AFETSE Yawo Dotse
 
REGION MARITIME
CIRCONSCRIPTION ELECTORALE D’AVE
67 M.ADJOUROUVI Yawovi Missiame Amenyo INDEPENDANTS AVE EN MARCHE
68 M.ADZOYI Kodzotse UFC
CIRCONSCRIPTION ELECTORALE DE LACS-BAS MONO
69 M.HOUNAKEY Akakpo Kossi INDEPENDANT HYSOPE
70 Mme GABIAM Esther Ayélé
71 M. GOZO Anani UFC
CIRCONSCRIPTION ELECTORALE DE VO
72 Mme ADJEH Assoupui Amele INDEPENDANTS ALOLLEDOU-VO
73 M.ATIKPO Koami
74 M.KPOMEGBE Anani Kokou UFC
CIRCONSCRIPTION ELECTORALE DE YOTO
75 Mme AKA Amivi   Jacqueline INDEPENDANTS DUANENYO
76 M.DJISSENOU Kodjo
77 M. AGBABLI Koffi MPDD
CIRCONSCRIPTION ELECTORALE DE ZIO
78 M. AVEKO Mensah INDEPENDANTS (CRAD) CERCLE DE REFLEXION ET D'ACTION POUR LE DEVELOPPEMENT
79 M.AGOGNO SODJEDO Messan
80 Mme .NOMAGNON Akossiwa Gnonoufia
81 M.AGBANU Komi UFC
CIRCONSCRIPTION ELECTORALE DE GOLFE-AGOE-NYIVE
82 M.ATSOU Ayao Indépendants BATIR
83 M. BANYBAH Komlan Mawuli
84 Mme IBRAHIMA Memounatou UNIR
85 Mme. ANATE Kouméalo
86 Mme LAWSON BOE-ALLAH Raymonde Kayi
87 Mme KOLANI Yobate
88 M. KOUDOAGBO Kodjo
89 Mme de SOUZA Léonardina Rita Doris UFC
90 M.AHOOMEY-ZUNU Doh Gaétan Mawukplonam
91 M.AMEGANVI Kodzo Tsitsope Fiawotepe NET

 

 

 

 

Menu Principal

Menu

Les Présidents

Agendas

Avril 2021
L Ma Me J V S D
29 30 31 1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 1 2

Données Statistiques

Ultimate Browsers Support

Archives

Les Archives de l'Assemblée

Galerie Photos

Previous ◁ | ▷ Next
Go to top