Menu

 

 

 

NOM ET PRENOMS CIRCONSCRIPTION SENSIBILITE
Mme ABDOULAYE Adjaratou ASSOLI UNIR
Mme ABOUGNIMA Molgah DOUFELGOU UNIR
ADJAKLO Kossi Koku OGOU-ANIE UNIR
ADJEH Assoupui Amele VO INDEPENDANT/ ALLOLEDOU-VO
ADJOUROUVI Yawovi Missiame Amenyo AVE INDEPENDANT/AVE EN MARCHE
ADZOYI Kodzotse AVE UFC
AFANGBEDJI Komlavi   Sédoufia LACS-BAS MONO UFC
AFETSE Yawo Dotse AGOU UNIR
AGBAGLI Koffi YOTO MPDD
AGBANDAO Kounou Nahou KERAN UNIR
AGBANU Komi ZIO UFC
AGBEKO Andre BLITTA UNIR
AGOGNO SODJEDO Messan ZIO INDEPENDANTS/(CRAD)
AHOOMEY-ZUNU Doh Gaétan Mawukplonam GOLFE-AGOE-NYIVE UFC
Mme AKA Amivi Jacqueline YOTO INDEPENDANT/DUANENYO
AKODA Tchiko Koffi Joseph EST-MONO UNIR
ALASSANI Nakpale TONE-CINKASSE UNIR
ALIPUI Senanu Koku OGOU-ANIE UFC
AMADOU Yerima Mashoud TCHAOUDJO UNIR
AMEGANVI Kodzo Tsitsope Fiawotepe GOLFE-AGOE-NYIVE NET
AMETODJI Yaouvi OGOU-ANIE UNIR
Mme ANATE Kouméalo GOLFE-AGOE-NYIVE UNIR
ASSOUMA Derman TCHAMBA UNIR

TCHANGBEDJI Gado

TCHAMBA UNIR
ATCHOLI Aklesso BLITTA UNIR
ATIKPO Koami VO INDEPENDANTS ALLOLEDOU-VO
ATSOU Ayao GOLFE-AGOE-NYIVE INDEPENDANT/ BATIR
ATTI Dzigbodi DANYI INDEPENDANT / NOUVELLE VISION
AVEKO Mensah ZIO INDEPENDANTS/(CRAD)
Mme BALOUKI Essossimna KOZAH UNIR
BAMBA DJERKPARY Massouadoussey OTI /OTI-SUD UNIR
BANLEPO Nabaguédjo TONE-CINKASSE UNIR
BANYBAH Komlan Mawuli GOLFE-AGOE-NYIVE INDEPENDANT/ BATIR
BINOININ Kpanimie TANDJOUARE INDEPENDANT/ LIR
BODE Idrissou Inoussa ASSOLI UNIR
BOLOUVI Patrick Kodjovi Senam AGOU UNIR
Mme BONFOH Abiratou Oubôtina BASSAR UNIR
BONSA Yempabe KPENDJAL/ KPENDJAL-OUEST UNIR
DE POUKN Mantöde OTI /OTI-SUD UNIR
Mme De SOUZA Léonardina Rita Doris GOLFE-AGOE-NYIVE UFC
DEGBOE Koffi   Dziwonu KLOTO-KPELE UNIR
DJAFOK Lactieyi TONE-CINKASSE UNIR
DJISSENOU Kodjo YOTO INDEPENDANT/ DUANENYO
DONKO Kossi Kassegnin TCHAMBA UNIR
Mme GABIAM Esther Ayélé LACS-BAS MONO INDEPENDANT/HYSOPE
GAGNON Kodjo HAHO UNIR
GBONE Adjo HAHO UNIR
GNASSINGBE Meyebin- esso Kwami AMOU UNIR
GNATCHO Komla Mawuena AMOU UNIR
AFANGBEDJI Komlavi   Sédoufia LACS-BAS MONO UFC
HOUNAKEY Akakpo Kossi LACS-BAS MONO INDEPENDANT/HYSOPE
Mme IBRAHIMA Memounatou GOLFE-AGOE-NYIVE UNIR
IHOU Yaovi Attigbe AMOU UNIR
ISSA-TOURE Salahaddine TCHAOUDJO UNIR
KABOUA Essokoyo DANYI MRC
KAGBARA Uleija Yabisse Milioussiba Innocent DANKPEN PDP
KAMBIA Mouwounaïsso Intonou Koffi EST-MONO UNIR
KANGBENI Gbalgueboa TONE-CINKASSE UNIR
KATANGA Poro KOZAH UNIR
KAZIA Tchala SOTOUBOUA-MÔ UNIR
KERETCHO Komina WAWA-AKEBOU UNIR
KOLANI   Yobate GOLFE-AGOE-NYIVE UNIR

KOUDOAGBO Kodjo

GOLFE-AGOE-NYIVE UNIR
KPAL Koffi BASSAR UNIR
KPANGBAN Eglou BINAH UNIR
KPATCHA Sourou HAHO UNIR
KPEEVEY Gaby-Gadzo KLOTO-KPELE MPDD
KPOMEGBE Anani Kokou VO UFC
Mme LAWSON BOE-ALLAH Raymonde Kayi GOLFE-AGOE-NYIVE UNIR
MODIBO Eklou Essohanam Balakiyem TCHAOUDJO UNIR
MONKPEBOR Koundjam DANKPEN INDEPENDANT/POUR CONSTRUIRE
NADJO N'ladon DANKPEN INDEPENDANT/POUR CONSTRUIRE
NAYONE Dindiogue Denis TANDJOUARE INDEPENDANT/ LIR
N'KERE Komi KERAN UNIR
Mme NOMAGNON Akossiwa Gnonoufia ZIO INDEPENDANTS/(CRAD)
NONON KPAMNONA Diera-Bariga BLITTA UNIR
OBEKU Beausoleil Romuald WAWA-AKEBOU INDEPENDANT/ CONSCIENCE PATRIOTIQUE
OURO-BAWINAY Tchatomby SOTOUBOUA-MÔ UNIR
PASSOLI Abelim SOTOUBOUA-MÔ UNIR
SANDANI Arzouma Felidja KPENDJAL/ KPENDJAL-OUEST UNIR
SANKOUMBINE Kanfitine KPENDJAL/ KPENDJAL-OUEST UNIR

SEMODJI Mawussi Djossou

MOYEN-MONO UNIR
SODOKIN Koffi MOYEN-MONO UNIR
SOKLINGBE Senou OGOU-ANIE UNIR
SONKA Gnandi BASSAR NET
TAAMA Komandega EST-MONO NET
TCHALE SAMBIANI N'Gnoiré OTI /OTI-SUD UNIR
TCHALIM Tchitchao KOZAH UNIR
TCHANGBEDJI Gado TCHAMBA UNIR
TETOU Torou DOUFELGOU UNIR
TOUH Pahorsiki BINAH UNIR
Mme TSEGAN Yawa Djigbodi KLOTO-KPELE UNIR
YENTOUMI Kodjo Ikpaledou WAWA-AKEBOU UNIR

 

 

 

Menu Principal

Menu

Les Présidents

Agendas

Mai 2021
L Ma Me J V S D
26 27 28 29 30 1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31 1 2 3 4 5 6

Données Statistiques

Ultimate Browsers Support

Archives

Les Archives de l'Assemblée

Galerie Photos

Previous ◁ | ▷ Next
Go to top